Home / Results / 2016 Results / Belle-Clair Speedway Results 6/10/16

Belle-Clair Speedway Results 6/10/16

UMP Modified
Heat 1:
1. 12R Tyler Ratajczyk
2. 81 Paul Bailey
3. 6S Nathan Schmitt
4. 22 David Seger
5. 31 Brian Shubirg
6. 76F Walter Ford
7. 27 Lenny Garson
8. 84 Tyler Deibert

Heat 2:
1. 70 Brian Bielong
2. 15 Chris Smith
3. 25 Brett Korves
4. 87Z Zeb Moake
5. 7 Dennis Ponder
6. 6 Justin Reando
7. 10 Rick Standridge

Dash:
1. 25 Brett Korves
2. 70 Brian Bielong
3. 6S Nathan Schmitt
4. 12R Tyler Ratajczyk
5. 15 Chris Smith
6. 81 Paul Bailey

Feature:
1. 70 Brian Bielong
2. 25 Brett Korves
3. 87Z Zeb Moake
4. 84 Tyler Deibert
5. 6S Nathan Schmitt
6. 12R Tyler Ratajczyk
7. 81 Paul Bailey
8. 7 Dennis Ponder
9. 31 Brian Shubirg
10. 76 Walter Ford
11. 22 David Seger
12. 6 Justin Reando
13. 15 Chris Smith
14. 10 Rick Standridge
15. 27 Lenny Garson

B-Modifieds
Heat 1:
1. 43 Brett Korves
2. 9 Aaron Kleine
3. 19S Nathan Schmitt
4. 14 Shad Prescott
5. 6F Ronnie Flanigan
6. 11B Jeff Pasqualone
7. C4 Chris Soutiea

Heat 2:
1. 41 CJ Springer
2. 55 Joe Volluz
3. 39 Kyle Wilde
4. 4D Doug Tye
5. 18 Jerry Thompson
6. 66 CJ Volluz
7. 16E Todd Eyman

Heat 3:
1. 3 Ryan Eilers
2. 19 Jimmy Cummins
3. 5F TJ Frazier
4. 32 Brett Page
5. 17 Mike Jones
6. 02 Brad Knepper

Feature:
1. 43 Brett Korves
2. 3 Ryan Eilers
3. 55 Joe Volluz
4. 4D Doug Tye
5. 19S Nathan Schmitt
6. 9 Aaron Kleine
7. 39 Kyle Wilde
8. 32 Brett Page
9. 66 CJ Volluz
10. M14 Shad Prescott
11. 6F Ronnie Flanigan
12. 11B Jeff Pasqualone
13. 16E Todd Eyman
14. 19 Jimmy Cummins
15. 17 Mike Jones
16. 41 CJ Springer
17. 5F TJ Frazier
18. C4 Chris Soutiea
19. 18 Jerry Thompson
20. 02 Brad Knepper

AARA Pro 4 Stocks
Heat 1:
1. 83D Dallas Lugge
2. 442 Sean McCarty
3. R8 Jack Rogers
4. F16 Jonathan Fahrner
5. 81P Justin Rameo

Heat 2:
1. 35R Rickey Carriker
2. W2 Eldon Hemken
3. 412 Aaron Garcia
4. 23K Bill Garland

Feature:
1. 83D Dallas Lugge
2. 412 Aaron Garcia
3. 442 Sean McCarty
4. 35R Rickey Carriker
5. W2 Eldon Hemken
6. R8 Jack Rogers
7. 23K Bill Garland
8. 81P Justin Rameo
9. F16 Jonathan Fahrner

AARA Pure Stocks
Heat 1:
1. 21M Willy Myers
2. 112 Bryan Baker
3. 9X Trevor Isaak
4. 441 Aaron Melton
5. 36 Eric Harris
6. 18K Chris Kircher

Heat 2:
1. 70 Marc McClintock
2. 45 Cody Peter
3. 7D Denny Rheinecker
4. 3D Rich Breakfield
5. 15 Scott Goodman

Feature:
1. 9X Trevor Isaak
2. 21M Willy Myers
3. 70 Marc McClintock
4. 36 Eric Harris
5. 7D Denny Rheinecker
6. 3D Rich Breakfield
7. 18K Chris Kircher
8. 112 Bryan Baker
9. 45 Cody Peter
10. 441 Aaron Melton
11. 15 Scott Goodman

Micro Sprints
Heat 1:
1. 65E Chad Elliott
2. 32X Brad McDaniel
3. 12C Carlee Gress
4. 33M Ryan Mueller
5. 18 Steve Finn
6. 18R Dacin Roberson
7. 194 Jordan Clary
8. 44 Jeff Matta

Heat 2:
1. 14 Kurt Westerfield
2. 9W Nick Worley
3. 5 Steve Knepper
4. 115 Tim England
5. 187 Matt Morton
6. 494 Dustin Clary
7. 11S Cole Sellers
8. 81B Keith Baalmann

Feature:
1. 14 Kurt Westerfield
2. 65E Chad Elliott
3. 12C Carlee Gress
4. 33M Ryan Mueller
5. 18 Steve Finn
6. 5 Steve Knepper
7. 32X Brad McDaniel
8. 494 Dustin Clary
9. 115 Tim England
10. 81B Keith Baalmann
11. 18R Dacin Roberson
12. 44 Jeff Matta
13. 11S Cole Sellers
14. 187 Matt Morton
15. 9W Nick Worley
16. 194 Jordan Clary

Print Friendly

Check Also

Joe B. Miller Wins Micros in the 25th Knepper Memorial

Belleville, IL – Taking to the high-banked Belle-Clair Speedway for the 25th Annual Knepper Memorial, …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: