Home / Point Standings / 2018 Point Standings

2018 Point Standings

DIRTcar Late Models

7/27/18 AARA
Last name First name Car # total
1 LM Griffaw Rusty M 16g 479
2 LM Hamerle Mike M 16 359
3 LM Suhre Jason 4 327
4 LM Jacober Dave M 7 323
5 LM Jacober Dan 22 282
6 LM Cole Charlie 2 270
7 LM Zobrist Chad 78 252
8 LM Bailey Matt 52 243
9 LM Klein Daryn 14 241
10 LM Standridge Richie M 12s 190
11 LM Ashby Caleb 61 188
12 LM Kimmons Greg 27 185
13 LM Cooksey Joe 51 177
14 LM Voigt Mark 30 175
15 LM Workman Trent 18 174
16 LM Ford Corey 84f 153
17 LM Zobrist Jason 87 148
18 LM Shirley Brian 3s 134
19 LM Kloos Michael 6k 133
20 LM Armstrong Dave 6 128
21 LM Schlenk Rusty cCJ1 119
22 LM English Tanner 96 114
23 LM Manville Tim 33 110
24 LM Gundaker Gordy M 11g 103
25 LM Moos Myles 84 100
26 LM Kiefer Dewayne 0 98
27 LM Maguire Cody 32m 92
28 LM Carpenter Dean 51 90
29 LM Seibers David 18 85
30 LM Burwell Blaze 44 77
31 LM Clary Mark 6 76
32 LM Rose Mark 0 75
33 LM McClean Devin 133 73
34 LM Standridge Rick 10r 70
35 LM McKinnon Brent 26m 64
36 LM Dacus Dane oo 30

 

DIRTcar Modifieds

Last name First name Car # AARA total
1 MD Deibert Tyler 84 M 596
2 MD Moake Zeb 87z M 557
3 MD Trebilcock Jake 4t 491
4 MD Bielong Brian 70 M 458
5 MD Ratajczyk Tyler 12r M 410
6 MD Clary Mark 94 317
7 MD Johnson Bobby 50 M 235
8 MD Smith Chris 15 M 204
9 MD Hoffman Dean 1d 199
10 MD Lee Rob 9L 196
11 MD Bittle Bobby 89 M 188
12 MD Leach Bryan 6L 182
13 MD Steinkoenig Jacob 24s 179
14 MD Hoffman Zach 1z 171
15 MD Gossum Hunt 99 163
16 MD Pelster Jim 21 163
17 MD Frazier TJ 5f 161
18 MD Brown Terry 18b 155
19 MD Bittle Brendan 8b 146
20 MD Standridge Richie 10 M 146
21 MD Eilers Ryan 3 134
22 MD Wingerter John 99w 127
23 MD Griffaw Rusty 19 M 119
24 MD Harrison Mike 24h 114
25 MD Black Jim 10x M 96
26 MD Ponder Dennis 7 95
27 MD Hancock Timmy Jr 22 94
28 MD Stevenson Rick 77 90
29 MD Wernle Dan 29w 87
30 MD Meyer Allen Jr 2m 87
31 MD Knebel Billy Jr 52 87
32 MD Lee Robert 6L 85
33 MD Dickerman Matt 18d 85
34 MD McKinnon Brad 15 80
33 MD Edens James 88r 80
34 MD Ellison Steve 40 77
35 MD Koch Matt 96 M 77
36 MD Vernier Jeff 33j M 74
37 MD Werner Dan 29w 73
38 MD Garson Lenny 25 M 73
39 MD Pruett Dean 0P 71
40 MD Thomas Christian 7c 65
41 MD Thompson Blake 7t 63
42 MD Seger David 22 M 55

 

DIRTcar Pro Modifieds

Last name First name car # AARA total
1 PM Korves Brett 25 M 924
2 PM Cummins Jimmy 19 M 907
3 PM Tye Doug 4d M 817
4 PM Mercurio Joe 51m M 786
5 PM Eilerman Bret 63e M 743
6 PM Stryker Jarrett 18 M 655
7 PM Hancock Tim Sr 0 631
8 PM Myers Willy 21m M 622
9 PM Forrest Darrin 23 M 566
10 PM Smith Marty Jr. 55s M 561
11 PM Volluz CJ 66 542
12 PM Smallwood Tommy 28 M 523
13 PM Kettler Mike 22 M 522
14 PM Fohne Stephen 29 504
15 PM Depper Andrew 9 M 451
16 PM Jones Mike 17 443
17 PM Johns Andrew 52 M 431
18 PM Wilde Kyle 39 M 423
19 PM Schrand John 88 M 401
20 PM Pasqualone Jeff 11b 396
21 PM Soutiea Chris c4 M 395
22 PM Knebel Billy Jr 52 383
23 PM Rorabacher Tom 81 375
24 PM Mercurio Chris 56jr 374
25 PM Nix Cory 18n 372
26 PM Steinkoenig Owen 5s 321
27 PM Schmitt Nathan 19s 285
28 PM Young Clint 42y M 251
29 PM Stadler Tyler 75 M 251
30 PM Breakfield Rich 23b M 200
31 PM Heuiser Josh 1h 197
32 PM Knepper Brad o2 190
33 PM Beintker Chad 512 M 186
34 PM Schaefer Mark 12 M 178
35 PM Edler Matthew 17e 170
36 PM Bittle Travis 89t 162
37 PM Franklin Eric 61 156
38 PM Worley Kevin 27 M 146
39 PM Tribout Denny 52 118
40 PM Zobrist Cody 787 89
41 PM Wolfmeier Brian 17 87
42 PM Mertzke Dominic 7m 87
43 PM Hamilton Ryan 58r 83
44 PM Stilwell Cody oos 81
45 PM Shubirg Brian 18n 77
46 PM Heuiser Josh 1h 76
47 PM Naylor Jimmie 23n 75
48 PM Chick Joe OO M 60
49 PM Eyman Todd 16e 30
50 PM Springer CJ 14 M 30
51 PM Stolzer Kyle 147 30
52 PM Timmons Ryan 23t 30

 

Pure Stocks

Last name First name Car # AARA total
1 PS Isaak Trevor 9x M 913
2 PS Harris Eric 36 M 733
3 PS Baker Bryan 112 M 702
4 PS Schaefer Kipp 53 668
5 PS McClintock Dustin 72 649
6 PS Peter Cody 45 M 593
7 PS McClintock Marc 70 584
8 PS Eyman Todd 16e 443
9 PS McCann Terry 68 248
10 PS Odell Danny 23 213
11 PS Huelesman Cody 58 193
12 PS Eyman Todd 16e 187
13 PS Stajduhar Kaleb 93 180
14 PS Walker Gary 98 114
15 PS Tettaton Austin 31j 98
16 PS Sale Chris 35 97
17 PS Sale Chris 35 90
18 PS Cory John 20 87
19 PS Eck James 53e 87
20 PS Hale James 1 85
21 PS Goodman Scott 14 83
22 PS Hale James 1 77
23 PS Stieb Blake 787 31

 

Pro 4 Stocks

Last name First name Car # AARA total
1 P4 McCarty Sean 442 M 825
2 P4 Greene Morgan 36 M 705
3 P4 Dudash Drew 20d M 670
4 P4 Romeo Justin 77r 642
5 P4 Johnson Chuck 66 M 626
6 P4 Smith Eric 35 M 610
7 P4 Hemken Eldon Who2 450
8 P4 Loepker Scott 64 356
9 P4 Franks Justin 32f 329
10 P4 Sunshine Anthony 75 M 327
11 P4 Fahrner Johnathan f16 272
12 P4 Hawkins Josh 98 M 203
13 P4 Pasley Bryce 42 M 197
14 P4 Walsh Raymond 3w 188
15 P4 Tilson Derek 5t 184
16 P4 Wheeler Sean 5w 183
17 P4 Carriker Rickey 35r 134
18 P4 Garcia Aaron 20a 109
19 P4 Emig Ryan oo 108
20 P4 Boyce Sean 3A M 92
21 P4 Rogers Jack 66r 90
22 P4 Hester Kris 22h 90
23 P4 Bowles Zach 412 80
24 P4 Cochran Jared 52 31
25 P4 Price Jeff 18c 31
26 P4 Ripperda Jim oo 30

 

Micros

Last name First name Car # total
1 MC Cope Allen o8c 679
2 MC Clary Jordan 94 629
3 MC Clary Dustin 494 593
4 MC Finn Steve 18 512
5 MC Robbins Tyler 35 502
6 MC Cook Rob 4c 452
7 MC Mueller Ryan 33m 436
8 MC Worley Nick 9w 435
9 MC Westerfield Kurt 14 433
10 MC Midkiff Alex 11 430
11 MC Gress Carlee 12c 419
12 MC Robbins Sean 53 415
13 MC England Tim 115 415
14 MC Horcher Kevin 26.2 375
15 MC Midkiff Tobias 101 365
16 MC Morton Matt 21m 340
17 MC Politte Dylan 55 325
18 MC Moser Darrel Jr 22 322
19 MC Starnes Charles 6s 308
20 MC Johnson Darin 20 302
21 MC Anderson Rick 7 273
22 MC Wirth Breanna 8w 273
23 MC Bishop Andy 42b 267
24 MC Gennetten Aryton 82 246
25 MC Moore Scott 66m 229
26 MC Fisher Josh 95t 216
27 MC Pejakovich Lucas 45 194
28 MC Anderson Chase 7 169
29 MC Cheatham Jake 71 167
30 MC Day Dale 97 162
31 MC Lienemann Mattie 20m 138
32 MC Kurtz Mike 60 134
33 MC Douglas Zachary 38d 132
34 MC Miller Joe B 51b 116
35 MC Helt Slater 22s 108
36 MC Goodno Riley 11g 99
37 MC Hungate Tayler 20 93
38 MC Bittle Bobby 5 92
39 MC Littleton Trevin 44 88
40 MC VanToll Tyler 30t 87
41 MC Day Molly 17 87
42 MC Hogenson Brandon 77h 83
43 MC Manson Logan 48m 83
44 MC Pierce Jeff 7p 82
45 MC Englehart Caden 71e 81
46 MC Shorthose Ryan 2 78
47 MC Adams Jon 92a 77
48 MC Daniels Blake 18d 75
49 MC Bergener Alex 96 75
50 MC Duff Tyler 9t 68
51 MC Day Paul 84 66
52 MC Turner Drake 72 63
53 MC Duff Garrett 4 62
54 MC Potter John 22p 60
55 MC Schmidt Aydn 12s 55
56 MC Englehart Ty 711 33
57 MC Couch Dave 12 33
58 MC Matta Jeff 44 32
59 MC Tinsley Cole oo 30
60 MC Logue Bailey 8 30
61 MC McKay Zach 71z 30
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
error: